35, BENNETT AVENUE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP30 9UA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£141,000-6.0%
Sold on 31 January 2012
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+219.1%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000-0.2%
Sold on 8 May 1998
Semi-Detached
-£100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,100
Sold on 24 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1