19, DERAMORE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 4DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£183,000+10.9%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+345.9%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+13.0%
Sold on 16 October 2002
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,750
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1