22, YARWOOD CLOSE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 1ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£133,000+6.4%
Sold on 11 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000-0.8%
Sold on 30 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+32.6%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 24 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1