Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HOLLAND STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.0%
Price Change
-£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£86,000
-14.0%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+124.6%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3TT
← Back to All Properties