Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TUDOR CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 5QZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,950
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£349,950
+18.6%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+1.7%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+23.4%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
-4.5%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,950
Sold on 1 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 5QZ
← Back to All Properties