16, ST FRANCIS ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT19 4BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+289.7%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+289.7%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+27.1%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 16 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1