23, ESTCOTS DRIVE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 3DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£785,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£395,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£785,000+101.3%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Detached
+£395,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000+10.6%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£352,500+275.0%
Sold on 7 October 2004
Detached
+£258,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 12 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1