52, HAMPTON COURT WAY, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 3ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£179,000+37.7%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+4.0%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1