Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MILLWRIGHT WAY, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+27.8%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-4.0%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+186.3%
Sold on 4 January 2007
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 28 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1BQ
← Back to All Properties