Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 15, JUNCTION WORKS, 40, DUCIE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 2DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£37,501 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,500
+18.8%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,501 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,999
+17.6%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,999
+0.6%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,950
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 2DF
← Back to All Properties