Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, UMBERSLADE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 7RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+70.0%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+19.9%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,750
+148.9%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
+£99,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 1 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 7RZ
← Back to All Properties