Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DENFORD AVENUE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,500
+73.8%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-20.0%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Semi-Detached
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 12 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3JL
← Back to All Properties