19, HORSTONE CRESCENT, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH66 2JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.0%
Price Change
+£165,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+275.0%
Sold on 5 March 2026
Terraced
+£165,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+39.5%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 29 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1