Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, THE RIDGE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7TU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.2%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£269,000
+209.2%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 28 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7TU
← Back to All Properties