Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, COLTSFOOT GREEN, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0XW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+72.9%
Sold on 23 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+70.5%
Sold on 14 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 19 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0XW
← Back to All Properties