49, PEAR TREE LANE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 2LU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£232,500+11.8%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1