Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OLDFORD HOUSE, 60, NASH SQUARE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 2EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-1.6%
Sold on 14 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+10.9%
Sold on 5 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 2EX
← Back to All Properties