Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SHARPLES STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 1QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£190,000
+57.0%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+26.0%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+163.0%
Sold on 1 October 2009
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 5 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 1QE
← Back to All Properties