3, KEEL CLOSE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 8GT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.3%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+210.3%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+21.0%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1