62, ALL SAINTS ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 4DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,995
Last Sold Price
10 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.5%
Price Change
+£104,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,995+161.5%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£104,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+62.5%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 19 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1