Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GREAVE WAY, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S43 1GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£325,000
+18.2%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+15.5%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
-4.8%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Detached
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 26 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 1GS
← Back to All Properties