5, BENTON STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 4NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£7,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£67,500+12.5%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+114.3%
Sold on 13 March 2006
Terraced
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1