Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, QUEBEC ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+62.7%
Sold on 27 June 2022
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4HZ
← Back to All Properties