Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BRIARS END, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+30.1%
Sold on 5 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+135.7%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£105,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,425
Sold on 7 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2GB
← Back to All Properties