Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ACACIA AVENUE, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 0AY
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£490,000
+19.5%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£410,000
+2.5%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£400,000
+33.3%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+7.3%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,500
+17.7%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 0AY
← Back to All Properties