Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, COURT LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 0LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+10.2%
Sold on 25 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+59.6%
Sold on 5 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 0LW
← Back to All Properties