LOFTS COTTAGE, CLEVELAND FARM, MAIN STREET, NEWARK, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG23 5BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+14.1%
Sold on 19 November 2014
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000+68.5%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 17 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1