33, ORKNEY CLOSE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE24 3LW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+5.3%
Sold on 24 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£152,000+25.6%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000-4.0%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000+135.5%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500-1.8%
Sold on 19 February 1999
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1