Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SLATERS WAY, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 5UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,250
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£48,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,250
+48.3%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+7.5%
Sold on 20 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
-17.7%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Semi-Detached
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,995
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 5UT
← Back to All Properties