Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THE BULRUSHES, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+12.1%
Sold on 19 January 2023
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+67.1%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+128.3%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 29 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5GD
← Back to All Properties