Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48A, BEESTON ROAD, SHERINGHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR26 8EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.0%
Price Change
+£178,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+93.0%
Sold on 3 September 2020
Detached
+£178,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,700
+204.3%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Detached
+£128,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 4 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR26 8EJ
← Back to All Properties