9, HERON DRIVE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 6YJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£390,000+63.2%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,000+103.4%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+13.0%
Sold on 1 June 1999
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1