Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GLENWOOD DRIVE, READING, READING, READING
RG31 4HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,500
+8.6%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+54.4%
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 14 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 4HE
← Back to All Properties