Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, QUARRY ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 0LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£200,000
+44.9%
Sold on 2 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
-8.0%
Sold on 4 June 2015
Semi-Detached
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 9 August 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 0LR
← Back to All Properties