33, LIVINGSTONE ROAD, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 3WP

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£690,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£300,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£690,000+77.3%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Terraced
+£300,800 from previous sale
Sale #7
£389,200+21.6%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
+£69,200 from previous sale
Sale #6
£320,000+14.3%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£279,950+21.7%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+55.9%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+207.3%
Sold on 10 July 2000
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 2 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1