Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, DOUGLAS STREET, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 9EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£179,000
+33.1%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+34.5%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 4 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 9EB
← Back to All Properties