Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SUTHERLANDS, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7RL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£427,500
-5.0%
Sold on 26 April 2017
Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£450,000
+83.2%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Detached
+£204,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,600
+18.1%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Detached
+£37,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+54.1%
Sold on 15 August 2001
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 18 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7RL
← Back to All Properties