Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FORBES DRIVE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£84,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+35.6%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Detached
+£84,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,995
Sold on 24 November 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8SR
← Back to All Properties