Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, DYALL CLOSE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8UD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£226,000
+22.2%
Sold on 4 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£184,950
+15.6%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,950
+88.3%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
+8.2%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+14.7%
Sold on 5 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,450
Sold on 5 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8UD
← Back to All Properties