Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HAWKINS STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 6BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+52.7%
Sold on 4 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950
+103.3%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 3 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 6BZ
← Back to All Properties