Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BURCOTE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£175,000
+20.7%
Sold on 20 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+27.8%
Sold on 21 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+69.5%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0RJ
← Back to All Properties