Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MERRYMAN DRIVE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£63,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+76.9%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950
+14.6%
Sold on 21 July 1997
Terraced
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 14 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6TW
← Back to All Properties