Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BROOKLANDS, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£87,149 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,000
+52.9%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,149 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,851
-5.3%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,145 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,996
Sold on 18 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4TS
← Back to All Properties