3, PRINCESS ROAD, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT5 2QW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.3%
Price Change
+£247,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£445,000+125.3%
Sold on 10 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 21 May 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1