65, PENN ROAD, SLOUGH, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL3 9HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.5%
Price Change
+£96,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£183,000+110.5%
Sold on 5 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950+67.2%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1