Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OAK WAY, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE14 2NF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+22.9%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+113.3%
Sold on 10 September 2003
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+36.4%
Sold on 4 December 1997
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE14 2NF
← Back to All Properties