Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SUNNINGDALE ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,463
Last Sold Price
7 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£94,293 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£347,463
+37.2%
Sold on 7 October 2025
Detached
+£94,293 from previous sale
Sale #2
£253,170
Sold on 28 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5DS
← Back to All Properties