Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WESTON VIEW, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 5BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,106
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£10,156 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,106
+6.0%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,156 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+17.2%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-13.7%
Sold on 14 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 5BZ
← Back to All Properties