Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, LONGRIDGE DRIVE, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L30 1RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£59,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£240,000
+32.6%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,995
Sold on 5 April 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L30 1RA
← Back to All Properties