Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, LAWTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 9QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+71.0%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+50.0%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 11 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 9QL
← Back to All Properties